TWAcomm.com
Sales staff available
Mon-Fri, 7AM - 5PM PST
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogCableFiber Optic CablesICFOJ3M701 | Phone Systems
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
"Same Day Shipping" not available on orders under $100
Government ordering information

ICC 50/125µm Multimode Duplex LC-ST Fiber Optic Jumper

 
(Model # ICFOJ3M701)
ICC 50/125Ám Multimode Duplex LC-ST Fiber Optic Jumper
ICC

Note: Picture may not represent the actual product. We are continuously working on improving our website and reserve the right to change specifications, availability, and pricing without prior notice.

 
50/125Ám Multimode Duplex LC-ST Fiber Optic Jumper. ICC's family of integrated LC to ST hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.
Jumper Features:
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Used with other ICC fiber optic products such as fiber optic enclosures, adapter panels, adapters and snap-in adapters
  • Available in 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, and 10 meters
  • Test results included
Package Contains:
  • (1) 50/125Ám Multimode Duplex LC-ST Fiber Optic Jumper
  • (1) Test Results Label

Display all product SKU information
$14.55

Availability:
In Stock

Options
Length

Qty:

Also Suggested

Open an Account

Similar Products
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Contact Us
 
 
  
top
ICCProducts.com is a leading provider of data, voice, audio/video, and fiber optic products. We specialize in networking for data, voice, audio/video, and fiber optic products . All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2024 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 2/22/2024 3:10:01 PM - v.8.0.16